BA-Alumni

Manoj KumarIAS
Vimlesh SainiRAS
Dinesh SahuRAS
BabitaRAS
Suresh DewasiRAS
SanjayRAS
PraveenRAS
SureshRAS
HarpreetRAS
HariharRAS
MeenakshiRAS
NarendraRAS
ManojRAS
AnilRAS
BhomaramRAS
BajrangRAS
MaheshRAS
DesrajRPS
Ratnaram DewasiRPS
Siyaram MeenaAssistant Professor
Manjeet SinghAssistant Professor
Khusbu MeenaHead Master
Chirngi Lal SharmaIst Grade Teacher
Jyoti KumariIst Grade Teacher
Ankit MeenaIst Grade Teacher
Harjee Singh CharanIst Grade Teacher
Kuldeep SinghIst Grade Teacher
Ramesh GodaraIst Grade Teacher
Krishan Kumar ChoudharyIst Grade Teacher
Vikash ChandoraIst Grade Teacher
Dalpat PariharIst Grade Teacher
Anil TrivediIst Grade Teacher
Milap MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Dhara Singh MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Manoj MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Ram Kripal MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Raniraj Laxmi SharmaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Himanshu VaishnavIIIrd Grade Teacher
Shambhu SinghIIIrd Grade Teacher
Abhayaraj MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher
BhupeshIIIrd Grade Teacher
Arvind SharmaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Barkha ChoudharyIIIrd Grade Teacher
Hema RamaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Deepak DagurIIIrd Grade Teacher
Ravi Kumar MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher
Sachin SainIIIrd Grade Teacher
Kalpesh Kumar MegwalIIIrd Grade Teacher 
Satyendra Singh GurjarIIIrd Grade Teacher 
Neemba Ram SihagIIIrd Grade Teacher 
Lokesh MeenaIIIrd Grade Teacher 
Deepak ChoudharyIIIrd Grade Teacher 
Jitesh Kumar MeenaPSI
GovindPSI
Vachan SinghPSI
Monika GurjarPSI
Krishan SharmaPSI
Roopendra SinghPSI
Girdhariram BatsherPatwari
Abhisek YadavPatwari
Avinash MeenaPatwari
Ramjeewan VisnoiPatwari
Vag SinghVDO
Harshit DamorVDO
JawhanaramVDO
Bharat KumarVDO
L.L. MeenaVDO
Kaushal AswalVDO
Pankaj RajVDO
PakhandiVDO
Kirodi Lal MeenaUDC
Banvari Lal MeenaUDC
Wasim AkramLDC
Mahendra MeenaLDC
Mukesh Kumar SainiLDC
Atar Singh MeenaRailway
Naveen BanaStation Master (Railway)
Balwant NagarConstable
Dinesh Kumar BairwaConstable
Sanjay KumarConstable
Manoj SharmaConstable
Amrit TanwarCommuittee Health Officer
Ashok CharanCollege Lecturer
Naman MeenaJunior Judicial Assistant
Saurabh MeenaExcise Inspector
Akhlesh MeenaAssistant Technician
Abhishek RaoIndian Railway
Anirudha SharamaJudicial Service
Aniruddh MeenaJudicial Service
Jitendra ChoudharyDEO
Jitendra MeenaAuditor Ministry of defence
Anuraj MahawarComputer Operator
Amit Kumar MeenaAsstt. Audit Officer
AshishAccountant
Praveen Kumar MeenaSenior Accountant
Lachchi Narayan MeenaJunior Accountant
Shubham ChoudharyAssistant Statistical Ofiicer
Bhupendra ChouhanDAO (Divisional Accounts Officer)
Hari Om KoiliTechnician
Chandan Singh MeenaAuditor in CGDA (MOD)
Ravi Kumar MeenaPreventive Officer
Ravindra Kumar SainiIncome Tax
Dharmraj SharmaClerk Grade – II
Ishant SudanSecretary
Yogendra MadhiwalDeputy Manager
Laxman MeenaJunior Clerk Cum Typist (JCCT)
NandramLab Assistant
Krishna ChoudharyClerk Grade – II
Neeraj MeenaPostal Assistant
Pankaj SainiStatistical Inspector