Loading

Student Council

Parishkar College of Global Excellence Student Council.

. B.C.A Dept. Student Council.

  1. Adhyaksh        –           Lakhan Nama
  2. Upadhyash       –          Aman soni
  3. Sachiv              –          Deepak Biloniya
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv    –   Harsh Goyal
  5. Sweyam sevak          -Prachi Sharma , Krishan Yadav.
  6. Sadasye                     -Sushil choudhary, nipun Srivastava, bhaira raam, Rajesh kumawat, brijesh Saini,
  7. kartik gupta, monu Saini, khushi Sharma, priyanshu Sharma, gorang, rohit Saini, and samast vidhyarthi
  8. Sanrakshak                – dr. Nagendra Singh Raghav
  9. Samanvyek                -Shrimati Savita Bajaj
  10. Sah-samanvyek        -Shrimati Priyanka Tiwari

 

. DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY

 

  1. Adhyaksh                  – Bhanu Prakash
  2. Upadhyash               –  Nitin Kumar Nagour
  3. Sachiv                       – Bhavna sharma
  4. Sanyukat sachiv       – Rahul rolaniya
  5. Sweyam sevak          –
  6. Sadasye                    -Gaurav Kumar, Pratikha Kumari, Vikash Puniya, and samast vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak               – Dr. Shilpa Chaudhary
  8. Samanvyek               – shri Narendra Naagar
  9. Sah-samanvyek        -shrimati Mamta sharma

. DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION

  1. Adhyaksh                   -Darshita Sharma
  2. Upadhyash                -Aakash Yadav
  3. Sachiv                        -Rahul Chaudhary
  4. Sanyukat sachiv       -Khushboo kambar
  5. Sweyam sevak          –
  6. Sadasye                     -Pragya Sharma, Abhishek Sharma, Pooja Sharma, Snehlata Berwa, Vinod, Rahul Bunker, Kajal, Nirma, Sanjay Chaudhary And Samast Vidhyatrthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Shri omprakash Chaudhary
  8. Samanvyek                -shri sangram singh
  9. Sah-samanvyek        -Dr. Neeta sharma

 

 

.DEPARTMENT OF POLITICAL SCIENCE

 

  1. Adhyaksh                             -Arvind Vishnoi
  2. Upadhyash                -Aayushi Sharma, Mamta Singh
  3. Sachiv                          -Kartavy, Keshav Sharma
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Devisingh, Chitra, Vikash Bagra
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Himanshu, Deependra, Sanju, Nihaal Singh, Mohit Faujdar, Rakesh Kumar, Mohit Paaliwar, Surajpal Singh, Vinod Bhati, Milan Sharma
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Neeta Sharma
  8. Samanvyek                – Shrimati Sujata Singh, Dr. Mohit Dikshit
  9. Sah-Samanvyek       -Shushri Rashmi God

 

 

.DEPARTMENT OF ABST

 

  1. Adhyaksh                             -Nisha Khushwah
  2. Upadhyash                -Dhanraaj Khier
  3. Sachiv                          -Ajay Kumar Sharma
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Priya Sharma
  5. Sweyam sevak          –
  6. Sadasye                      -Amandeep Singh, Vinay Kumar Sen, Vishnu Agrawal, Laksheet Janged, Govind
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. P.L. Sharma
  8. Samanvyek                -Mr. Rajendra Kumar Saini

.DEPARTMENT OF HINDI

 

 

  1. Adhyaksh                             -Ashok Kumar
  2. Upadhyash                -Anjali and praveed
  3. Sachiv                          -shushila bhadu and neha sharma
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Deepak bhaskar and sundar bhadu
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Pushpa Chaudhary, Anjali, kamini kumara, Anjali berwa, antima sen, anita, Vijay Patel, mahendra, khushboo Chaudhary, devendra gurjar, aaina vishnoi, and Samast Vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Kiran sharma
  8. Samanvyek                – shu-Shri sunita Gopaliya
  9. Sah-Samanvyek       -Shri vikram singh dandiya

 

.DEPARTMENT OF BOTANY

 

  1. Adhyaksh                             -Shushri Khushboo Gupta
  2. Upadhyash                -Shri Ravi Sharma
  3. Sachiv                          -Sher Singh Gurjar
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Dilip Meena
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Gopal Vishnoi, Kajal Singh, Lalit Goswami, Tushar Soni, Nisha Jakhad and Samast Vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Ruchi Mathur
  8. Samanvyek                – Shri Arvind Sharma
  9. Sah-Samanvyek       -Shrimati Nidhipriya Sharma

 

.DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY

 

  1. Adhyaksh                   -Jaswant Kanwar
  2. Upadhyash                -Jai Shri
  3. Sachiv                          -Thana Ram
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Krishnkant
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Vijeta Sharma, Kamal Saini, Sourbh Singh, Vikash Meena, Rakshita Sharma, Ravi Dattatreye, Dakshesh Vyas And Samast Vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Shri Aakash Jain
  8. Samanvyek                – Shri Hitesh Sharma
  9. Sah-Samanvyek       -Shri Hema Jain

 

.DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS

  1. Adhyaksh                     -Reena Yadav
  2. Upadhyash                -Balraam Yogi and Griraaj Lodha
  3. Sachiv                          -Devesh Agrawal
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Anuj Sharma
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Urvashi Prajapati, Rakshit Godara, Uditya, Suman Gurjar, Divyesh, Arun Kumar Meena, Rakesh Chaudhary, Santraam Meena, Sumit Soni And Samast Vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Sumit Kumar Gupta
  8. Samanvyek                – Shri Nitesh Soni
  9. Sah-Samanvyek       -Shri Pradeep Kumar

 

.DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS

  1. Adhyaksh                     -Harshvardhan Tiwari
  2. Upadhyash                -Nisha Reagar
  3. Sachiv                          -Pooja Haritvaal and Dilip Kumar
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Nitin Gupta and Vaishnavi
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Sumit, Bhrat, Priyanka Soni, Shourye, Nikita, Sangeeta and Samast Vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Sunita Sharma
  8. Samanvyek                – Shri Manish Kumar Sharma

 

.DEPARTMENT OF MUSIC

 

  1. Adhyaksh                    -MINAKSHI GANGWAAL
  2. Upadhyash                -Harinarayan Danghi
  3. Sachiv                          -Roshan Singh
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       -Nikita Jangid
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   -Syam Sharma, Deepanita, Lakshita
  6. Sadasye                      -Rishav Bhatt, Navodita, Rohidi, Satish Saini, Prince Sharma, Gunjan Yadav, Lokesh and Samast Vidhyarthi
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Meena Gautam
  8. Samanvyek                – Shri Meena Gautam

 

.DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH LITERATURE

 

  1. Adhyaksh                    -Satyevardhan Singh
  2. Upadhyash                -Shree Chand
  3. Sachiv                          -Avaneesh Bainada
  4. Sanyukat Sachiv       –
  5. Sweyam Sevak                   –
  6. Sadasye                      -Bhawana Soni, Tanu, Kulshreshth, Aloka, Manish, Vishvendra, Ruby, Ankit Sharma
  7. Sanrakshak                – Dr. Somya Sharma